• 2016–2017
     
    Office Staff

     Principal                        Jon McEvoy
     Office ManagerCourtney Lanier
     Health Technician          Annette Kuhle 
     
    Certificated Classroom Staff
     
     Grade Name Room #  Ext.
     K Christine Billings
     16 3316
     TK Kirsten Lemmon 21 3321
     K
     Tamarind Sever
     22 3322
     1 Stephanie Choularton
     14 3314
     1 Ryan Pearlstein
     15
     3315
     SDC/NSH
     Alma San Miguel
     11 
     3311
     2 Suzanne Shubert   17  3317 
     2 Lani Cerasaro
     18
     3318
     2 Jim Cowhey 28  3328 
     K Mendi Butera  9 3309
     K-1 Julie Pennoyer 
    10  
     3310 
     3 Helen Dagnino 8
     3308
     SDC/NSH Melissa Darrock
     7
     3307
     3          Scott Smith
     6 
     3306
     3/4 Nicole Bristol
     23 
     3323
     4
     Curtis Hale
    12 3312
     SDC Adrianne Pohl  13  3313 
     5 Renee Doyle 4  3304 
     5
     Lori Wilcox
     3
     3303
     6
     Maggie Schulman                                
     2 3302
     6 Jennifer Flores 
     1 3301
     
    Certificated Support Staff
     
     Title Name Room #   Ext.
     Resource Specialist Rachel Trahan
     5 3305
     SLP (Speech, Language Pathologist) Julie Malone
     20 3320 
     SLP (Speech, Language Pathologist)  Mary Matheson
     19 
     3319
     
    Psychologist
     Clara IzadiCalabrese
     19a  3391 
     Intervention Teacher Ondina Summers Moehl
     23 3323
     Resource Specialist Laraine Montgomery  19  3319 
     Social Worker Aubrey Gallegos Asimos   
     
    Classified Staff
     
     Title                                    Name Room #
     ESS Leader Brenda Rubio Auditorium
     Library Media Technician Shelley Stork
     Library           
     Senior Custodian Charles Reed 
     Night Custodian Ryan Foster 
     Child Nutrition (Lead) Elaine Owen Cafeteria
     Child Nutrition Marie Nicho Cafeteria
     
     
     Paraprofessional, NSH Kim Ines 11
     Paraprofessional, NSH Eva King 11
     Paraprofessional, NSH June McCardell 6
     Paraprofessional, NSH Kimberly Timmins 7
     Paraprofessional, NSH Christine Constancio 7
     Paraprofessional, NSH Ruth Parker 13
     Paraprofessional, NSH Annya Kuhle 13
     Paraprofessional, RSP    Monica Muldoon 5
     
    Playground Attendants