Office Staff
- Principal, Nathan Saucedo
- Office Manager, Jodi McCarthy Valdez
- Office Assistant, Nadine Mendoza
- Health Technician, Amairany Nieves
Certificated Classroom Staff
Pre-Kindergarten
- Teri Potts, Room 2B
Transitional Kindergarten
- Rebecca Wolfson, Room 10
Kindergarten
- Blanca Farwell, Room 1A
- Madalyn Moore, Room 1B
First Grade
- Heather Makielski, Room 25
- Shane Barkley, Room 3
Second Grade
- Julia Coyle, Room 4
- Nicole Wilson, Room 5 (1/2 Combo)
- Gabriella Bike, Room 24
Third Grade
- Allyson Peffers, Room 6
- Kaylee Cooper, Room 27
Fourth Grade
- Gabby Garcia, Room 23
- Zina Mata, Room 22
Fifth Grade
- Bray Olson, Room 12
- Hannah Frank, Room 13
Sixth Grade
- Elisa Torres, Room 15
- Skylar Relova, Room 16
Special Education
- Psychologist, Micheal Laddon, Room 9A
- Special Education SAI Teacher (K-2), Tiffany Rice , Room 32
- Special Education SAI Teacher (3-4), Glenn OBrien, Room 17
- Special Education SAI Teacher (5-6), Montse Iqbal, Room 33
- Speech Language Pathologist, Erin Batenburg, Room 28
- Speech-Language Pathologist, Megan Barnette Room 28
Quest Program
- Kaaren Nyberg, Room 19
Support Staff
- Counselor, Janet Perez Turner, Room 31
- Dean of Students, Shannon McRae
- English Learner Resource Teacher, Katharine Sedgwick, Room 11
- ELOP Teacher, Dana Pichardo, Room 8
- Instructional Data Support Teacher, Noelle Suffield, Room 7
- Reading Resource Teacher, Alexandra Galvan, Room 8
- Social Worker, Callie Scher, Room 30
Classified Staff
- Behavior Intervention Technician, Amanda Vigil
- Child Nutrition (Lead), Jasmine Griffin
- Child Nutrition, Maria Ramirez
- Child Nutrition, Laura Mendoza
- Child Nutrition, Patrick Shawbell
- Extended School Services Leader, Antonio Bustos
- Library Learning Resource Technician, Kerri Askin
- Paraprofessional, Child Development, Stephanie Guido
- Paraprofessional, Child Development, Teri Potts
- Paraprofessional, Health Aide, Alajenai Wadley
- Paraprofessional, Quest, Roman Castro
- Paraprofessional, Special Education, Sarah Harris
- Paraprofessional, Special Education, Shardey Benavidez Vargas
- Paraprofessional, Special Education, Jeannette Rein
- Paraprofessional, Special Education, Robyn Jordan
- Paraprofessional, Special Education, Stacy Espino
- Paraprofessional, Special Education, Nathan Smith
Campus Attendants
- Esther Flores
- Leticia Cruz
- Mayra Leal Gonzalez
- Paula Acevedo
- Sylvia Ramas
Custodial Staff
- Senior Custodian, Angel Serrano Barrios
- Night Custodian, Adrian Cervantes